Lohko F1                                                        
# Joukkue Lyhenne   Aika Ottelu   1. Erä   2. Erä   Lopputulos     Joukkue 1.o 2.o 3.o 4.o Yht. kPE KT
A Fennovoima Fennovoima   10.00 Fennovoima vs. Fortum   34 - 30   26 - 36   60 - 66     Fennovoima 2 0 2 2 6 -27 59,25
B Fortum Loviisa Fortum   10.30 Waio vs. Fennovoima   24 - 32   28 - 39   52 - 71     Fortum 0 0 0 2 2 18 68
C Waio ry Waio   11.00 Fortum vs. Waio   46 - 34   24 - 32   70 - 66     Waio 2 2 0 0 4 9 70,75
        11.30 Fortum vs. Fennovoima   32 - 26   29 - 22   61 - 48                    
        13.00 Fennovoima vs. Waio   36 - 43   22 - 42   58 - 85                    
        13.30 Waio vs. Fortum   34 - 50   46 - 25   80 - 75                    
                                                           
  Lohko F2                                                        
# Joukkue Lyhenne   Aika Ottelu   1. Erä   2. Erä   Lopputulos     Joukkue 1.o 2.o 3.o   Yht. kPE KT
A Visma Visma   10.00 Visma vs. CapGemini   24 - 32   22 - 28   46 - 60     Visma 2 0 2   4 -45 43
B CapGemini CapGemini   10.30 LTKY vs. TEK   25 - 33   40 - 42   65 - 75     CapGemini 0 2 2   4 -30 53,66666667
C TEK TEK   11.00 TEK vs. Visma   33 - 23   16 - 29   49 - 52     TEK 0 2 0   2 39 63
D LTKY LTKY   11.30 CapGemini vs. LTKY   40 - 50   28 - 30   68 - 80     LTKY 2 0 0   2 36 70
        13.00 TEK vs. CapGemini   42 - 19   23 - 14   65 - 33                    
        13.30 Visma vs. LTKY   25 - 32   6 - 33   31 - 65                    
                                                           
  Lohko F3                                                        
# Joukkue Lyhenne   Aika Ottelu   1. Erä   2. Erä   Lopputulos     Joukkue 1.o 2.o 3.o   Yht. kPE KT
A LaKOSTE ry LaKOSTE   10.00 LaKOSTE vs. Flowrox   34 - 20   28 - 32   62 - 52     LaKOSTE 0 0 2   2 37 58
B Flowrox Flowrox   10.30 MV vs. LBM   26 - 22   50 - 38   76 - 60     Flowrox 2 0 0   2 -4 52,33333333
C School of Business and Management LBM   11.00 LBM vs. LaKOSTE   14 - 43   16 - 32   30 - 75     LBM 2 2 2   6 -66 44,66666667
D MenovitunVarkaus MV   11.30 Flowrox vs. MV   30 - 27   26 - 28   56 - 55     MV 0 2 0   2 33 62
        12.00 LBM vs. Flowrox   26 - 28   18 - 21   44 - 49                    
        12.30 LaKOSTE vs. MV   19 - 38   18 - 17   37 - 55                    
                                                           
  Lohko F4                                                        
# Joukkue Lyhenne   Aika Ottelu   1. Erä   2. Erä   Lopputulos     Joukkue 1.o 2.o 3.o 4.o Yht. kPE KT
A LOAS LOAS   10.00 LOAS vs. SAIKO   28 - 42   16 - 40   44 - 82     LOAS 2 2 2 2 8 -85 47,5
B SAIKO SAIKO   10.30 Lötköt vs. LOAS   33 - 24   33 - 30   66 - 54     SAIKO 0 2 0 0 2 50 65,75
C SC Lötköt Lötköt   11.00 SAIKO vs. Lötköt   29 - 44   37 - 26   66 - 70     Lötköt 0 0 0 2 2 35 62,25
        11.30 SAIKO vs. LOAS   34 - 16   26 - 37   60 - 53                    
        12.00 LOAS vs. Lötköt   19 - 37   20 - 30   39 - 67                    
        12.30 Lötköt vs. SAIKO   24 - 25   22 - 30   46 - 55