Aika Ottelu   1. Erä   2. Erä   Lopputulos     Joukkue 1.o 2.o 3.o 4.o Yht. kPE KT
10:00 Fortum vs. Forenom   17 - 19   26 - 20   43 - 39     Fortum 0 2 2 0 4 -34 38,25
10:30 Forenom vs. Andritz   37 - 32   28 - 32   65 - 64     Forenom 2 0 2 2 6 -65 44
11:00 Andritz vs. eCraft   26 - 38   26 - 32   52 - 70     Andritz 2 2 2 2 8 -50 47,5
11:30 Forenom vs. Fennovoima   26 - 35   18 - 26   44 - 61     eCraft 0 0 0 0 0 89 68,25
12:00 Fortum vs. eCraft   22 - 36   18 - 22   40 - 58     Fennovoima 0 0 0 2 2 60 63,5
12:30 Andritz vs. Fennovoima   26 - 40   18 - 29   44 - 69                    
13:00 Fortum vs. Fennovoima   16 - 31   18 - 29   34 - 60                    
13:00 Forenom vs. eCraft   11 - 47   17 - 26   28 - 73                    
13:30 Fortum vs. Andritz   20 - 18   16 - 12   36 - 30                    
13:30 eCraft vs. Fennovoima   26 - 24   46 - 40   72 - 64                    
                                                   
                                                   
Aika Ottelu   1. Erä   2. Erä   Lopputulos     Joukkue 1.o 2.o 3.o   Yht. kPE KT
10:00 SAIKO vs. SC Lötköt   36 - 46   26 - 24   62 - 70     SAIKO 2 2 2   6 -27 59
10:30 Aalef vs. LTKY   20 - 36   38 - 49   58 - 85     SC Lötköt 0 0 2   2 29 72,66666667
11:00 LTKY vs. SAIKO   28 - 35   42 - 26   70 - 61     LTKY 0 0 0   0 40 73
11:30 SC Lötköt vs. Aalef   38 - 35   50 - 28   88 - 63     Aalef 2 2 0   4 -42 61,66666667
12:00 LTKY vs. SC Lötköt   42 - 28   22 - 32   64 - 60                    
12:30 SAIKO vs. Aalef   27 - 34   27 - 30   54 - 64                    
                                                   
                                                   
Aika Ottelu   1. Erä   2. Erä   Lopputulos     Joukkue 1.o 2.o 3.o   Yht. kPE KT
10:00 CapGemini vs. OCTO3   28 - 40   28 - 26   56 - 66     CapGemini 2 0 2   4 -22 55,33333333
10:30 LeadDesk vs. Arcusys   30 - 33   17 - 27   47 - 60     OCTO3 0 2 2   4 -34 53,33333333
11:00 Arcusys vs. CapGemini   24 - 36   32   24   56 - 60     Arcusys 0 2 0   2 40 61,33333333
11:30 OCTO3 vs. LeadDesk   33 - 38   24 - 32   57 - 70     LeadDesk 2 0 0   2 16 61
12:00 Arcusys vs. OCTO3   34 - 18   34 - 19   68 - 37                    
12:30 CapGemini vs. LeadDesk   12 - 24   38 - 42   50 - 66                    
                                                   
                                                   
Aika Ottelu   1. Erä   2. Erä   Lopputulos     Joukkue 1.o 2.o 3.o   Yht. kPE KT
10:00 LUT vs. TEK   18 - 26   12 - 14   30 - 40     LUT 2 2 2   6 -90 25
10:30 Mevea vs. SRV   18 - 36   29 - 34   47 - 70     TEK 0 0 0   0 36 52,66666667
11:00 SRV vs. LUT   32 - 17   28 - 4   60 - 21     SRV 0 0 2   2 58 62
11:30 TEK vs. Mevea   26 - 22   32 - 14   58 - 36     Mevea 2 2 0   4 -4 49,33333333
12:00 SRV vs. TEK   32 - 36   24 - 24   56 - 60                    
12:30 LUT vs. Mevea   18 - 39   6 - 26   24 - 65